Prva ženska liga // 19. kolo
ŽKK Pula - Trešnjevka 76 - 63
Brod na Savi - Zagreb 55 - 87
Medveščak - Podravac Gigant 94 - 46
Mursa - Plamen-Požega 72 - 70
Split - Šibenik 69 - 64
Ragusa - Zadar 57 - 61
Prva muška liga // 19. kolo
Dubrava - Kvarner 2010 108 - 66
Agrodalm - Pula 1981 72 - 71
Sonik Puntamika - Đakovo 100 - 47
Ribola Kaštela - Jazine Arbanasi 102 - 78
Universitas - Rudeš 81 - 67
Dubrovnik - Zapruđe 77 - 59
Druga liga Zapad // 19. kolo
Jadranka - Rudar 73 - 74
Rovinj - Krk 61 - 72
Kastav - Stoja 87 - 78
Kraljevica - FSV 75 - 77
Pazin - Crikvenica 87 - 68
MŽ Juniori // 10. kolo
Zamet - Pazin 61 - 84
Kvarner 2010 - FSV 97 - 77
MŽ Kadeti // 12. kolo
FSV - Kvarner 2010 93 - 83
MŽ Kadetkinje // 10. kolo
Arx - ŽKK Pula 70 - 62
Gospić - FSV 55 - 68
MŽ Predkadeti // 10. kolo
Crikvenica - FSV 73 - 71
MŽ Dječaci // 3. kolo
FSV - Kastav 28 - 49
Crikvenica - Stoja 47 - 106
ŽL Juniori // 9. kolo
Pazin - Fažana 115 - 56
ŽL Kadeti // 10. kolo
Rudar - Stoja 48 - 106
ŽL Predkadeti // 9. kolo
Pula 1981 - Pazin 56 - 94
Stoja - Umag 88 - 31
Oliva - Rovinj 55 - 62
ŽL Predkadetkinje // 5. kolo
Rovinj - Rudar 74 - 35
ŽL Dječaci // 9. kolo
Umag - Poreč 32 - 49
Pazin - Pula 1981 33 - 40

Klubovi

ŽKK Pula

Lige u kojima nastupa
Prva ženska liga (sezona 2018/19) igrači >
A1 zene (sezona 2011/2012) igrači >
A1 zene (sezona 2015/2016) igrači >
A1 zene (sezona 2013/2014) igrači >
A1 zene (sezona 2016/2017) igrači >
A1 zene (sezona 2010/2011) igrači >
A1 zene (sezona 2014/2015) igrači >
A1 zene (sezona 2009/2010) igrači >
A1 zene (sezona 2012/2013) igrači >
A1 žene (sezona 2008/2009) igrači >
A1 žene za opstanak (sezona 2009/2010) igrači >
B1 zene (sezona 2014/2015) igrači >
B1 zene (sezona 2009/2010) igrači >
B1 zene (sezona 2011/2012) igrači >
B1 zene (sezona 2008/2009) igrači >
B1- žene (sezona 2015/2016) igrači >
MŽL Kadetkinje (sezona 2017/2018) igrači >
Prva ženska liga (sezona 2017/2018) igrači >
 
ŽL Juniori
Guštin Guido (Pazin) 146
Kostić Matej (Stoja) 104
Jakšić Marin (Stoja) 101
ŽL Kadeti
Zuber Zinn (Pula 1981) 204
Klarić Luka (Rovinj) 199
Maurel Egon (Umag) 154
ŽL Predkadeti
Damjanac Luka (Pula 1981) 197
Poretti Gabriel (Rovinj) 144
Fabris Erik (Umag) 140
ŽL Predkadetkinje
Radeta Anđela (Rovinj) 59
Škare Karolina (Rovinj) 51
Livak Maja (Pazin) 42
ŽL Dječaci
Piol Filip (Umag) 123
Puniš Dario (Poreč) 105
Sironić Toni (Pazin) 99